2019-2020 (7. Sezon)

ŞAMPİYON

Calypso 33

1. Hafta

Atletico Hybrid
2 - 3
03 Eylül 2019 22:00SalıDetay
Calypso 33
ATH
2 - 3
03/09/2019
C33

1. Hafta

Fire Dryer FC
2 - 2
09 Eylül 2019 20:30PazartesiDetay
Spartakistanbul
Bordreaux JB
2 - 2
09 Eylül 2019 21:30PazartesiDetay
AC Nevizade
Football Brothers United
2 - 1
09 Eylül 2019 22:30PazartesiDetay
Keyfekeder FC
AKUT Futbol
3 - 2
10 Eylül 2019 20:30SalıDetay
Atletico Hybrid
Büyük Avlu
2 - 0
10 Eylül 2019 21:30SalıDetay
The Wall SK
Calypso 33
2 - 2
10 Eylül 2019 22:30SalıDetay
Son Baskı FK

2. Hafta

Calypso 33
1 - 6
16 Eylül 2019 20:30PazartesiDetay
Football Brothers United
Atletico Hybrid
3 - 3
16 Eylül 2019 21:30PazartesiDetay
Son Baskı FK
AKUT Futbol
1 - 3
16 Eylül 2019 22:30PazartesiDetay
Spartakistanbul
Büyük Avlu
2 - 1
17 Eylül 2019 20:30SalıDetay
GoodFellas FC
Bordreaux JB
1 - 1
17 Eylül 2019 21:30SalıDetay
Keyfekeder FC
AC Nevizade
2 - 1
17 Eylül 2019 22:30SalıDetay
The Wall SK

3. Hafta

AKUT Futbol
0 - 0
23 Eylül 2019 20:30PazartesiDetay
The Wall SK
Calypso 33
1 - 5
23 Eylül 2019 21:30PazartesiDetay
Keyfekeder FC
Fire Dryer FC
3 - 4
23 Eylül 2019 22:30PazartesiDetay
GoodFellas FC
Atletico Hybrid
3 - 0
24 Eylül 2019 20:30SalıDetay
AC Nevizade
Bordreaux JB
0 - 0
24 Eylül 2019 21:30SalıDetay
Son Baskı FK
Büyük Avlu
3 - 1
24 Eylül 2019 22:30SalıDetay
Spartakistanbul

4. Hafta

Keyfekeder FC
0 - 5
30 Eylül 2019 20:30PazartesiDetay
Fire Dryer FC
Spartakistanbul
1 - 8
30 Eylül 2019 21:30PazartesiDetay
Calypso 33
GoodFellas FC
0 - 0
30 Eylül 2019 22:30PazartesiDetay
Football Brothers United
The Wall SK
0 - 1
01 Ekim 2019 20:30SalıDetay
Bordreaux JB
AC Nevizade
2 - 3
01 Ekim 2019 21:30SalıDetay
AKUT Futbol
Son Baskı FK
1 - 2
01 Ekim 2019 22:30SalıDetay
Büyük Avlu

5. Hafta

Keyfekeder FC
0 - 2
07 Ekim 2019 20:30PazartesiDetay
GoodFellas FC
Spartakistanbul
0 - 3
07 Ekim 2019 21:30PazartesiDetay
Football Brothers United
The Wall SK
1 - 2
07 Ekim 2019 22:30PazartesiDetay
Calypso 33
AC Nevizade
2 - 1
08 Ekim 2019 20:30SalıDetay
Büyük Avlu
Atletico Hybrid
1 - 0
08 Ekim 2019 21:30SalıDetay
Bordreaux JB
Son Baskı FK
4 - 0
08 Ekim 2019 22:30SalıDetay
Fire Dryer FC

6. Hafta

Calypso 33
1 - 1
14 Ekim 2019 20:30PazartesiDetay
AC Nevizade
Fire Dryer FC
3 - 3
14 Ekim 2019 21:30PazartesiDetay
The Wall SK
GoodFellas FC
1 - 0
14 Ekim 2019 22:30PazartesiDetay
Spartakistanbul
Football Brothers United
6 - 2
15 Ekim 2019 20:30SalıDetay
Son Baskı FK
Büyük Avlu
1 - 1
15 Ekim 2019 21:30SalıDetay
Atletico Hybrid
Bordreaux JB
3 - 0
15 Ekim 2019 22:30SalıDetay
AKUT Futbol

7. Hafta

Spartakistanbul
1 - 0
21 Ekim 2019 20:30PazartesiDetay
Keyfekeder FC
Atletico Hybrid
2 - 3
21 Ekim 2019 21:30PazartesiDetay
Calypso 33
AC Nevizade
3 - 3
21 Ekim 2019 22:30PazartesiDetay
Fire Dryer FC
GoodFellas FC
1 - 1
22 Ekim 2019 20:30SalıDetay
Son Baskı FK
AKUT Futbol
1 - 2
22 Ekim 2019 21:30SalıDetay
Büyük Avlu
The Wall SK
0 - 3
22 Ekim 2019 22:30SalıDetay
Football Brothers United

8. Hafta

Spartakistanbul
2 - 5
04 Kasım 2019 20:30PazartesiDetay
Bordreaux JB
Football Brothers United
3 - 1
04 Kasım 2019 21:30PazartesiDetay
Fire Dryer FC
GoodFellas FC
0 - 3
04 Kasım 2019 22:30PazartesiDetay
Calypso 33
The Wall SK
0 - 2
05 Kasım 2019 20:30SalıDetay
Atletico Hybrid
Son Baskı FK
3 - 2
05 Kasım 2019 21:30SalıDetay
AKUT Futbol
Keyfekeder FC
1 - 0
05 Kasım 2019 22:30SalıDetay
Büyük Avlu

9. Hafta

GoodFellas FC
11 Kasım 2019 20:30PazartesiDetay
The Wall SK
Football Brothers United
11 Kasım 2019 21:30PazartesiDetay
AC Nevizade
Fire Dryer FC
11 Kasım 2019 22:30PazartesiDetay
Atletico Hybrid
Calypso 33
12 Kasım 2019 20:30SalıDetay
AKUT Futbol
Büyük Avlu
12 Kasım 2019 21:30SalıDetay
Bordreaux JB
Keyfekeder FC
12 Kasım 2019 22:30SalıDetay
Son Baskı FK

10. Hafta

Atletico Hybrid
18 Kasım 2019 20:30PazartesiDetay
Football Brothers United
Son Baskı FK
18 Kasım 2019 21:30PazartesiDetay
Spartakistanbul
AC Nevizade
18 Kasım 2019 22:30PazartesiDetay
GoodFellas FC
The Wall SK
19 Kasım 2019 20:30SalıDetay
Keyfekeder FC
AKUT Futbol
19 Kasım 2019 21:30SalıDetay
Fire Dryer FC
Bordreaux JB
19 Kasım 2019 22:30SalıDetay
Calypso 33

11. Hafta

GoodFellas FC
25 Kasım 2019 20:30PazartesiDetay
Atletico Hybrid
Keyfekeder FC
25 Kasım 2019 21:30PazartesiDetay
AC Nevizade
Spartakistanbul
25 Kasım 2019 22:30PazartesiDetay
The Wall SK
Calypso 33
26 Kasım 2019 20:30SalıDetay
Büyük Avlu
Fire Dryer FC
26 Kasım 2019 21:30SalıDetay
Bordreaux JB
Football Brothers United
26 Kasım 2019 22:30SalıDetay
AKUT Futbol

12. Hafta

AC Nevizade
02 Aralık 2019 20:30PazartesiDetay
Spartakistanbul
The Wall SK
02 Aralık 2019 21:30PazartesiDetay
Son Baskı FK
Atletico Hybrid
02 Aralık 2019 22:30PazartesiDetay
Keyfekeder FC
Bordreaux JB
03 Aralık 2019 20:30SalıDetay
Football Brothers United
AKUT Futbol
03 Aralık 2019 21:30SalıDetay
GoodFellas FC
Büyük Avlu
03 Aralık 2019 22:30SalıDetay
Fire Dryer FC

13. Hafta

Fire Dryer FC
09 Aralık 2019 20:30PazartesiDetay
Calypso 33
Son Baskı FK
09 Aralık 2019 21:30PazartesiDetay
AC Nevizade
Spartakistanbul
09 Aralık 2019 22:30PazartesiDetay
Atletico Hybrid
Keyfekeder FC
10 Aralık 2019 20:30SalıDetay
AKUT Futbol
Football Brothers United
10 Aralık 2019 21:30SalıDetay
Büyük Avlu
GoodFellas FC
10 Aralık 2019 22:30SalıDetay
Bordreaux JB

14. Hafta

Atletico Hybrid
16 Aralık 2019 20:30PazartesiDetay
AKUT Futbol
Spartakistanbul
16 Aralık 2019 21:30PazartesiDetay
Fire Dryer FC
Keyfekeder FC
16 Aralık 2019 22:30PazartesiDetay
Football Brothers United
Son Baskı FK
17 Aralık 2019 20:30SalıDetay
Calypso 33
The Wall SK
17 Aralık 2019 21:30SalıDetay
Büyük Avlu
AC Nevizade
17 Aralık 2019 22:30SalıDetay
Bordreaux JB

15. Hafta

Football Brothers United
23 Aralık 2019 20:30PazartesiDetay
Calypso 33
Son Baskı FK
23 Aralık 2019 21:30PazartesiDetay
Atletico Hybrid
The Wall SK
23 Aralık 2019 22:30PazartesiDetay
AC Nevizade
GoodFellas FC
24 Aralık 2019 20:30SalıDetay
Büyük Avlu
Keyfekeder FC
24 Aralık 2019 21:30SalıDetay
Bordreaux JB
Spartakistanbul
24 Aralık 2019 22:30SalıDetay
AKUT Futbol

16. Hafta

AC Nevizade
13 Ocak 2020 20:30PazartesiDetay
Atletico Hybrid
GoodFellas FC
13 Ocak 2020 21:30PazartesiDetay
Fire Dryer FC
Spartakistanbul
13 Ocak 2020 22:30PazartesiDetay
Büyük Avlu
The Wall SK
14 Ocak 2020 20:30SalıDetay
AKUT Futbol
Son Baskı FK
14 Ocak 2020 21:30SalıDetay
Bordreaux JB
Keyfekeder FC
14 Ocak 2020 22:30SalıDetay
Calypso 33

17. Hafta

Calypso 33
20 Ocak 2020 20:30PazartesiDetay
Spartakistanbul
Fire Dryer FC
20 Ocak 2020 21:30PazartesiDetay
Keyfekeder FC
Football Brothers United
20 Ocak 2020 22:30PazartesiDetay
GoodFellas FC
Bordreaux JB
21 Ocak 2020 20:30SalıDetay
The Wall SK
AKUT Futbol
21 Ocak 2020 21:30SalıDetay
AC Nevizade
Büyük Avlu
21 Ocak 2020 22:30SalıDetay
Son Baskı FK

18. Hafta

Football Brothers United
27 Ocak 2020 20:30PazartesiDetay
Spartakistanbul
GoodFellas FC
27 Ocak 2020 21:30PazartesiDetay
Keyfekeder FC
Fire Dryer FC
27 Ocak 2020 22:30PazartesiDetay
Son Baskı FK
Büyük Avlu
28 Ocak 2020 20:30SalıDetay
AC Nevizade
Bordreaux JB
28 Ocak 2020 21:30SalıDetay
Atletico Hybrid
Calypso 33
28 Ocak 2020 22:30SalıDetay
The Wall SK

19. Hafta

The Wall SK
03 Şubat 2020 20:30PazartesiDetay
Fire Dryer FC
AC Nevizade
03 Şubat 2020 21:30PazartesiDetay
Calypso 33
Spartakistanbul
03 Şubat 2020 22:30PazartesiDetay
GoodFellas FC
Son Baskı FK
04 Şubat 2020 20:30SalıDetay
Football Brothers United
Atletico Hybrid
04 Şubat 2020 21:30SalıDetay
Büyük Avlu
AKUT Futbol
04 Şubat 2020 22:30SalıDetay
Bordreaux JB

20. Hafta

Keyfekeder FC
10 Şubat 2020 20:30PazartesiDetay
Spartakistanbul
Calypso 33
10 Şubat 2020 21:30PazartesiDetay
Atletico Hybrid
Fire Dryer FC
10 Şubat 2020 22:30PazartesiDetay
AC Nevizade
GoodFellas FC
11 Şubat 2020 20:30SalıDetay
Son Baskı FK
Büyük Avlu
11 Şubat 2020 21:30SalıDetay
AKUT Futbol
Football Brothers United
11 Şubat 2020 22:30SalıDetay
The Wall SK

21. Hafta

Calypso 33
17 Şubat 2020 20:30PazartesiDetay
GoodFellas FC
Fire Dryer FC
17 Şubat 2020 21:30PazartesiDetay
Football Brothers United
Atletico Hybrid
17 Şubat 2020 22:30PazartesiDetay
The Wall SK
Bordreaux JB
18 Şubat 2020 20:30SalıDetay
Spartakistanbul
AKUT Futbol
18 Şubat 2020 21:30SalıDetay
Son Baskı FK
Büyük Avlu
18 Şubat 2020 22:30SalıDetay
Keyfekeder FC

22. Hafta

Atletico Hybrid
24 Şubat 2020 20:30PazartesiDetay
Fire Dryer FC
AC Nevizade
24 Şubat 2020 21:30PazartesiDetay
Football Brothers United
Son Baskı FK
24 Şubat 2020 22:30PazartesiDetay
Keyfekeder FC
Bordreaux JB
25 Şubat 2020 20:30SalıDetay
Büyük Avlu
The Wall SK
25 Şubat 2020 21:30SalıDetay
GoodFellas FC
AKUT Futbol
25 Şubat 2020 22:30SalıDetay
Calypso 33

23. Hafta

GoodFellas FC
02 Mart 2020 20:30PazartesiDetay
AC Nevizade
Spartakistanbul
02 Mart 2020 21:30PazartesiDetay
Son Baskı FK
Football Brothers United
02 Mart 2020 22:30PazartesiDetay
Atletico Hybrid
Keyfekeder FC
03 Mart 2020 20:30SalıDetay
The Wall SK
Fire Dryer FC
03 Mart 2020 21:30SalıDetay
AKUT Futbol
Calypso 33
03 Mart 2020 22:30SalıDetay
Bordreaux JB

24. Hafta

Atletico Hybrid
09 Mart 2020 20:30PazartesiDetay
GoodFellas FC
AC Nevizade
09 Mart 2020 21:30PazartesiDetay
Keyfekeder FC
The Wall SK
09 Mart 2020 22:30PazartesiDetay
Spartakistanbul
Büyük Avlu
10 Mart 2020 20:30SalıDetay
Calypso 33
Bordreaux JB
10 Mart 2020 21:30SalıDetay
Fire Dryer FC
AKUT Futbol
10 Mart 2020 22:30SalıDetay
Football Brothers United

25. Hafta

Spartakistanbul
16 Mart 2020 20:30PazartesiDetay
AC Nevizade
Son Baskı FK
16 Mart 2020 21:30PazartesiDetay
The Wall SK
Keyfekeder FC
16 Mart 2020 22:30PazartesiDetay
Atletico Hybrid
Football Brothers United
17 Mart 2020 20:30SalıDetay
Bordreaux JB
GoodFellas FC
17 Mart 2020 21:30SalıDetay
AKUT Futbol
Fire Dryer FC
17 Mart 2020 22:30SalıDetay
Büyük Avlu

26. Hafta

Calypso 33
23 Mart 2020 20:30PazartesiDetay
Fire Dryer FC
AC Nevizade
23 Mart 2020 21:30PazartesiDetay
Son Baskı FK
Atletico Hybrid
23 Mart 2020 22:30PazartesiDetay
Spartakistanbul
AKUT Futbol
24 Mart 2020 20:30SalıDetay
Keyfekeder FC
Büyük Avlu
24 Mart 2020 21:30SalıDetay
Football Brothers United
Bordreaux JB
24 Mart 2020 22:30SalıDetay
GoodFellas FC
SıraTakımP
1Football Brothers UnitedFootball Brothers United13
2Büyük AvluBüyük Avlu11
3Calypso 33Calypso 3310
4Bordreaux JBBordreaux JB9
5Son Baskı FKSon Baskı FK8
6Atletico HybridAtletico Hybrid8
7GoodFellas FCGoodFellas FC8
8AC NevizadeAC Nevizade7
9SpartakistanbulSpartakistanbul5
10Fire Dryer FCFire Dryer FC5
11AKUT FutbolAKUT Futbol5
12Keyfekeder FCKeyfekeder FC5
13The Wall SKThe Wall SK2